ACS ПИЛОТЫ 2008-2017



  Чемпионка 2009, 2010 в Женском Зачете     Бабич Елена
  Бекенев Владимир
  Бекенев Юрий
  Бидюк Лариса
  Билеуш Иван
  Бобков Владимир
  Богатырь Николай
  Богданович Вадим
 Чемпион 2008,  2007, 2006     Буряк Владимир
  Бутов Александр
  Важеевский Ефим
 Чемпион 2013     Василькевич Павел
  Васьков Олег
  Вервега Тарас
  Верхоляк Роман
  Власенко Владимир
  Волосковский Андрей
   Чемпион 2015 и 2016     Виговский Алексей
   Чемпион 2014     Высоцкий Владимир
  Вьюгин Александр
  Ганец Игорь
  Гергелижиу Павел
  Гергелижиу Тимур
  Горный Вадим
  Гошовский Игорь
  Гресько Сергей
  Гринчук Александр
  Грицюк Олег
  Гумницкий Данко
  Гурняк Юрий
  Гуцаленко Михаил
  Демьянов Андрей
  Доманов Виталий
  Домарацкий Андрей
  Дикарев Вячеслав
  Дышкант Владимир
  Евдокимов Максим
  Ефимов Геннадий
  Зинык Назар
  Зубович Владимир
  Жукевич Тарас
  Жуковский Артем
  Иванцев Владимир
  Ивахно Юрий
 Чемпион 2009, 2010, 2011, 2012     Кадученко Ярослав
  Кадученко Ярослава
  Кадыров Роман
  Казаков
   Чемпион 2010, 2013, 2017     Капитула Михаил
  Клименко Маркиян
  Коваль Андрей
  Ковалык Назар
  Кодак Андрей
  Коржов Вячеслав
 Чемпионка 2011, 2012 в Женском Зачете     Котельникова Елена
  Кочковой Евгений
  Кравец Сергей
  Крыхивский Владимир
  Кубарыч Александр
  Кузиль Игорь
  Кузьмук Андрей
  Кулик Андрей
  Кулинич Иван
  Куцло Игорь
  Кушик Юрий
  Левицкий Юрий
  Левков Сергей
  Левчук Андрей
  Лепехин Юрий
  Липчаковский Владимир
  Лисаченко Александр
  Ляшенко Михаил
 Чемпион 2014, 2017     Матюшин Олег
  Мельник Владимир
 Чемпион 2014     Минаев Дмитрий
  Могильницкий Андрей
  Мудрик Андрей
  Мыкытын Евгений
  Наливайко Стас
  Неборачко Владимир
 Чемпион 2001, 2007     Нехай Илья
  Новосад Иван
  Носенко Владислав
  Оболончик Юрий
 Чемпион 2011     Онофрийчук Александр
  Осипов Николай
 Чемпион 2009     Остапенко Сергей
  Охрименко Андрей
  Паращук Юрий
  Петрик Андрей
  Петров Михаил
  Поддубский Александр
  Пчелинчев Евгений
  Рабиевский Вадим
  Ракочий Александр
 Чемпион 2015 и 2016     Ракус Иван
  Рогацкий Тарас
  Романко Михаил
  Романчук Юрий
  Ротар Юрий
  Сакара Андрей
  Самохвалова Надежда
  Семенов Денис
  Семьянов Андрей
  Середюк Артем
  Сиденко Павел
  Сидорчук Вадим
  Слезинская Татьяна
  Соломчак Богдан
  Стародуб Иван
  Степанов Владимир
Чемпион 2014     Сторожук Дмитрий
  Сухарский Игорь
  Сыдир Василий
  Сычевский Владимир
  Топалян Михаил
Чемпион 2008     Трефилов Сергей
  Фалинский Вадим
 Чемпион 2006     Фальчук Игорь
  Федотов Петр
  Федык Наталья
  Федык Олег
  Феник Роман
  Фишкис Павел
  Франков Александр
  Хомяк Ирина
  Хребтиевская Надежда
  Шабанов Тарас
  Швардак Михаил
  Шептало Данила
 Чемпион 2012     Шиков Максим
  Шульгин Андрей
  Янко Александр
  Яременко Андрей

Site and content copyright (c) Autoslalom Federation of Ukraine